Aegis of Acceleration

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Become Immune (to damage and healing) for 1.5s. • Can only Move • On god Damage prevented: +7% Movement Speed for 6s (Max 3x) Cooldown: 140s

Role
Division
Time Range
56.87%
Win Rate
34.05%
Use Rate
2015
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chiron Chiron52.12%55.56%135
Jing Wei Jing Wei46.55%50.00%54
Hachiman Hachiman40.45%50.56%178
Artemis Artemis39.77%58.70%138
Ishtar Ishtar38.02%59.78%92
Danzaburou Danzaburou37.59%54.72%53
Nut Nut37.55%55.45%101
Medusa Medusa36.65%58.70%92
Chronos Chronos34.97%54.39%57
Sol Sol34.72%50.00%50
Data compiled from analyzing 5917 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026