Avatar's Parashu

OffensiveTier 3
3700 gold
Strength 90
Magical Penetration 10%

On Use: +25% Strength and Immune to Displacement for 10s. Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
62.52%
Win Rate
11.62%
Use Rate
659
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi5.41%57.60%125
Ratatoskr Ratatoskr3.57%67.50%40
Thanatos Thanatos3.22%72.22%72
Susano Susano3.17%60.42%48
Thor Thor2.99%64.63%82
Hun Batz Hun Batz2.86%64.29%28
Da Ji Da Ji2.71%70.00%30
Mercury Mercury2.40%54.17%24
Loki Loki2.20%65.12%43
Pele Pele2.07%65.00%20
Data compiled from analyzing 5669 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026