Book of Thoth

OffensiveTier 3
2300 gold
Intelligence 30
Max Mana 350
Mana Regen 4

+Intelligence equal to 5% of Mana from Items. Deal 900 Damage to Minions or Jungle Monsters: +1 Evolve Stack +1 Mana Infusion Stack (Max 50 Stacks) • Damage dealt to Gods counts double Per Mana Infusion Stack: +10 Mana. At 50 Evolve Stacks, Item evolves and gains: • Additional +Intelligence equal to 2% of Mana from Items • +5 Penetration • +100 Mana

Role
Division
Time Range
53.23%
Win Rate
37.46%
Use Rate
2352
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kukulkan Kukulkan18.39%54.23%319
Janus Janus9.98%50.66%304
Scylla Scylla9.87%61.42%197
Aladdin Aladdin9.52%60.00%30
Hel Hel8.83%45.16%155
Neith Neith8.25%46.15%39
Sol Sol8.24%60.00%30
Hecate Hecate8.17%50.00%78
The Morrigan The Morrigan7.93%51.06%47
Vulcan Vulcan7.85%57.80%173
Data compiled from analyzing 6279 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026