Bumba's Cudgel

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Max Health 75
Max Mana 50

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Used: Buff next Attack within 8s. • +20 True Damage (+1 Per Level) to enemies within 1.92m of the target • Hit this Attack: -0.33s Cooldowns Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
44.27%
Win Rate
16.09%
Use Rate
933
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr33.33%26.92%26
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi30.28%48.48%132
Da Ji Da Ji29.38%40.32%62
Hun Batz Hun Batz27.27%43.14%51
Athena Athena27.16%50.00%22
Thor Thor26.62%49.29%140
Loki Loki25.47%44.68%94
Susano Susano24.83%39.44%71
Nemesis Nemesis23.97%42.86%35
Ravana Ravana17.33%45.71%35
Data compiled from analyzing 5798 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026