Chronos' Pendant

OffensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Intelligence 55
Cooldown Reduction 25%

Every 10s: -1s Ability Cooldowns.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.18%
Win Rate
27.04%
Use Rate
1698
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Charon Charon13.04%54.17%24
Discordia Discordia8.80%57.80%109
Neith Neith8.67%65.85%41
Agni Agni8.65%57.14%175
Kukulkan Kukulkan8.53%53.38%148
Ah Puch Ah Puch8.33%67.44%43
Janus Janus7.91%46.47%241
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi7.12%38.10%21
Sol Sol6.87%60.00%25
Nu Wa Nu Wa6.49%53.57%84
Data compiled from analyzing 6279 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026