Dagger of Frenzy

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Inhand Power 25
Attack Speed 25%

On Use: • +10 (+4 per Level) Attack Damage • +20% (+1% per Level) Attack Speed Buff lasts 6 Attacks. Killing a God refreshes Cooldown. Cooldown: 15s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.87%
Win Rate
11.54%
Use Rate
3202
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hou Yi Hou Yi13.97%59.97%642
Jing Wei Jing Wei13.79%54.02%87
Anhur Anhur12.77%57.30%274
Hachiman Hachiman12.00%45.82%299
Mercury Mercury10.86%44.95%109
Cernunnos Cernunnos9.98%53.69%244
Ishtar Ishtar9.57%58.00%150
Izanami Izanami9.27%57.67%215
Rama Rama8.52%52.43%103
Apollo Apollo8.29%52.87%157
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026