Heartseeker

OffensiveTier 3
3000 gold
Strength 45
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 2
Magical Penetration 10%

Ability Hit: +%Health Physical Damage. • Damage = 2% of your Strength, as a % of the target's Max Health.

Role
Division
Time Range
55.95%
Win Rate
47.12%
Use Rate
2797
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr15.73%47.76%67
Susano Susano14.35%51.98%227
Loki Loki13.77%55.48%283
Da Ji Da Ji13.60%54.78%157
Ratatoskr Ratatoskr13.32%55.56%153
Hun Batz Hun Batz12.97%59.42%138
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi12.48%56.23%297
Thor Thor11.74%56.43%342
Awilix Awilix11.71%53.85%117
Bastet Bastet11.58%58.67%150
Data compiled from analyzing 5936 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026