Jotunn's Revenge

OffensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Strength 35
Max Mana 250
Magical Penetration Flat 5
Cooldown Reduction 25%

God Kill or Assist: • -1s Cooldown for Non-Ultimate Abilities • -5s Cooldown for Ultimate Abilities

Role
Division
Time Range
55.15%
Win Rate
56.71%
Use Rate
3215
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Bastet Bastet17.58%54.17%216
Thor Thor16.81%55.53%461
Odin Odin16.73%54.35%46
Nike Nike16.64%50.00%112
Hun Batz Hun Batz16.04%56.69%157
Hachiman Hachiman15.94%59.09%22
Thanatos Thanatos15.72%56.70%351
Ullr Ullr15.27%48.39%62
Da Ji Da Ji14.00%54.84%155
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh13.85%57.89%95
Data compiled from analyzing 5669 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026