Kinetic Cuirass

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection Item 25
Magical Protection Item 25
Plating 5
Max Health 300

Damaged by 3 Attacks from gods: Gain Kinetic. Stacks up to 2 times. Kinetic makes your next Attack unleash a shockwave, even if it misses, dealing 40 (+4% of your Health) Physical Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.33%
Win Rate
16.16%
Use Rate
900
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Bacchus Bacchus11.06%68.18%44
Amaterasu Amaterasu7.99%54.84%62
Bellona Bellona6.49%72.32%112
Osiris Osiris6.41%53.33%30
Ravana Ravana5.86%60.00%145
Ymir Ymir4.68%73.33%30
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn4.44%58.76%97
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh4.32%61.90%21
Artio Artio3.54%57.14%21
Nike Nike2.78%50.57%87
Data compiled from analyzing 5568 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026