Leather Cowl

Starter
600 gold

Builds Into

Lifesteal 4%
Mana Regen 1.5

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Within 8.8m of a God: +15% Attack Speed and +2.5% Movement Speed. Alone: +5% Movement Speed and +7.5% Attack Speed. Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
46.40%
Win Rate
5.71%
Use Rate
1584
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos24.44%55.05%109
Ymir Ymir22.37%50.00%100
Awilix Awilix22.03%35.90%39
Bellona Bellona20.86%57.53%73
Ravana Ravana19.88%45.04%131
Pele Pele18.58%47.62%42
Fenrir Fenrir18.33%50.00%46
Artemis Artemis18.00%53.97%63
Medusa Medusa17.79%42.22%45
Cupid Cupid17.17%59.65%57
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026