Obsidian Shard

OffensiveTier 3
2900 gold
Intelligence 70
Magical Penetration 20%

Gain the Shattering effect: First Ability Cast: Gains +20% Penetration • This effect ignores the Penetration cap • Shattering does not Stack with itself. Cooldown: 10s

Role
Division
Time Range
56.08%
Win Rate
41.64%
Use Rate
2896
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hecate Hecate10.91%56.03%116
Scylla Scylla10.57%59.31%231
Discordia Discordia10.56%54.35%138
Janus Janus10.43%53.13%352
Ix Chel Ix Chel9.91%44.96%129
Eset Eset9.29%69.84%63
Nut Nut9.04%52.17%69
Kukulkan Kukulkan8.85%56.21%169
Nu Wa Nu Wa8.71%62.10%124
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay8.41%56.32%87
Data compiled from analyzing 6955 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026