Odysseus' Bow

OffensiveTier 3
2450 gold
Attack Speed 45%

Every fourth Attack Hit: Trigger Chain Lightning. • Damage = 15 (+60% Attack Damage) Physical Damage • Hits target and up to 4 nearby enemies • Bounce Range: 4.8m • Can hit the same target more than once

Role
Division
Time Range
56.80%
Win Rate
31.18%
Use Rate
1845
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kali Kali16.34%54.55%33
Xbalanque Xbalanque13.58%58.93%168
Cupid Cupid9.70%55.03%169
Artemis Artemis9.66%57.30%185
Apollo Apollo9.66%55.37%121
Izanami Izanami9.06%58.60%215
Neith Neith7.78%53.85%26
Ishtar Ishtar7.09%59.79%97
Cernunnos Cernunnos6.96%61.84%76
Rama Rama6.92%53.49%86
Data compiled from analyzing 5917 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026