Qin's Blade

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Inhand Power 30
Attack Speed 25%

Attack Hit: +Bonus Physical Damage. Bonus Damage = +2% Target Base Health & +5% Target Item Health

Role
Division
Time Range
54.13%
Win Rate
2.23%
Use Rate
1633
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cupid Cupid2.65%60.34%116
Xbalanque Xbalanque2.60%62.35%85
Apollo Apollo2.50%58.82%136
Anhur Anhur2.39%50.00%136
Rama Rama2.31%55.42%83
Kali Kali2.13%46.81%47
Artemis Artemis2.03%60.53%152
Hachiman Hachiman1.97%44.74%152
Izanami Izanami1.77%51.47%136
Ishtar Ishtar1.75%57.14%84
Data compiled from analyzing 73287 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026