Spear of Desolation

OffensiveTier 3
2650 gold
Intelligence 75
Magical Penetration Flat 10
Cooldown Reduction 10%

God Kill: • -3s Non Ultimate Cooldowns • -10s Ultimate Cooldowns God Assist: • -1.5s Non Ultimate Cooldowns • -5s Ultimate Cooldowns

Role
Division
Time Range
53.28%
Win Rate
72.99%
Use Rate
4583
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Princess Bari Princess Bari18.25%50.96%104
Eset Eset17.91%61.11%108
Ra Ra16.92%55.40%435
Scylla Scylla16.88%57.86%337
Hecate Hecate16.65%53.46%159
Janus Janus16.25%51.52%495
Hades Hades16.22%41.67%24
Nut Nut16.20%53.64%110
Ix Chel Ix Chel15.70%47.85%186
Neith Neith15.64%54.05%74
Data compiled from analyzing 6279 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026