Sundering Arc

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: • Bleed enemies, dealing 25 (+4 per Level) True Damage 3 times over 2s. Jungle Monsters and Bosses take 50 (+8 per Level) instead. • Apply 40% Healing Reduction for 5s Cooldown: 120s. -30s Cooldown if only used on Jungle Monsters/Bosses.

Role
Division
Time Range
54.98%
Win Rate
5.59%
Use Rate
2261
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chaac Chaac28.83%46.88%32
Jormungandr Jormungandr27.18%56.60%53
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong20.88%51.23%162
Achilles Achilles19.92%48.00%50
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn19.24%53.45%116
Odin Odin19.21%62.07%29
Fenrir Fenrir18.93%43.66%71
Ares Ares17.35%58.82%68
Artio Artio16.83%56.72%67
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan16.77%55.56%27
Data compiled from analyzing 40455 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026