The Crusher

OffensiveTier 3
2750 gold
Strength 55
Magical Penetration Flat 10

Ability Hit: +Physical Damage. • Damage = 35% of your Strength • Damage is dealt over 1s • Subsequent hits on the same target deal 33% bonus Damage, over 3s.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.11%
Win Rate
5.89%
Use Rate
1636
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chiron Chiron9.33%54.76%168
Da Ji Da Ji7.78%63.22%87
Bastet Bastet7.49%62.26%106
Loki Loki6.28%64.24%151
Hun Batz Hun Batz6.09%61.90%63
Awilix Awilix5.54%55.77%52
Ullr Ullr4.40%52.73%110
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi3.95%58.16%98
Nemesis Nemesis3.88%55.00%40
Susano Susano3.74%51.46%103
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026