The Executioner

OffensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Attack Speed 20%

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +55 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Attack a God or Boss: Apply 1 Stack of Piercing. Piercing reduces 7% Protections for 4s. Stacks up to 4 times.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.09%
Win Rate
35.29%
Use Rate
2004
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Nut Nut9.40%51.59%126
Anhur Anhur8.88%61.75%183
Xbalanque Xbalanque8.54%57.43%101
Neith Neith8.54%71.43%28
Medusa Medusa8.24%59.63%109
Cupid Cupid8.23%56.93%137
Artemis Artemis7.83%54.86%144
Rama Rama7.74%54.26%94
Cernunnos Cernunnos6.97%46.58%73
Apollo Apollo6.97%53.57%84
Data compiled from analyzing 5678 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026