Tyrfing

OffensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Strength 25
Inhand Power 25
Attack Speed 10%

Attacks deal +15 bonus Physical Damage. On God hit: • Increase bonus Damage by +15 for 4s • Stacks once, +1 Stack per 4 Levels (Max 6 Stacks)

Role
Division
Time Range
55.91%
Win Rate
7.50%
Use Rate
2082
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Nut Nut10.80%52.63%228
Xbalanque Xbalanque9.76%60.48%124
Izanami Izanami8.93%58.45%207
Artemis Artemis8.32%53.42%161
Cupid Cupid7.98%56.55%145
Apollo Apollo7.44%51.77%141
Kali Kali6.96%49.15%59
Rama Rama6.95%57.14%84
Anhur Anhur5.87%53.97%126
Medusa Medusa4.84%64.18%67
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026