Role
Time Range
vs GodWin Rate ↓DeltaMatches
AchillesAchilles77.27%+26.0%22
GilgameshGilgamesh66.67%+15.4%21
PoseidonPoseidon65.38%+14.1%26
KhepriKhepri65.22%+13.9%23
AphroditeAphrodite65.00%+13.7%20
Nu WaNu Wa64.29%+13.0%28
IzanamiIzanami63.46%+12.2%52
XbalanqueXbalanque63.33%+12.1%30
KukulkanKukulkan62.50%+11.2%40
SusanoSusano62.50%+11.2%32
CharonCharon62.07%+10.8%29
ArtemisArtemis58.93%+7.7%56
AtlasAtlas58.62%+7.4%29
LokiLoki58.33%+7.1%72
UllrUllr58.33%+7.1%48
BellonaBellona57.14%+5.9%21
MedusaMedusa57.14%+5.9%21
Morgan Le FayMorgan Le Fay56.52%+5.3%23
ThanatosThanatos56.52%+5.3%46
MerlinMerlin56.25%+5.0%48
CupidCupid55.00%+3.7%40
PelePele55.00%+3.7%20
RaRa54.72%+3.4%53
NeithNeith54.55%+3.3%22
RatatoskrRatatoskr54.05%+2.8%37
SobekSobek54.00%+2.7%50
AthenaAthena53.85%+2.6%52
TsukuyomiTsukuyomi53.06%+1.8%49
NutNut52.27%+1.0%44
ArtioArtio52.17%+0.9%46
SylvanusSylvanus51.52%+0.2%33
HelHel51.35%+0.1%74
Sun WukongSun Wukong51.11%-0.2%45
RavanaRavana50.94%-0.3%53
Cu ChulainnCu Chulainn50.85%-0.4%59
BacchusBacchus50.00%-1.3%40
Baron SamediBaron Samedi50.00%-1.3%20
RamaRama50.00%-1.3%30
Xing TianXing Tian50.00%-1.3%38
JanusJanus49.15%-2.1%59
Hua MulanHua Mulan48.00%-3.3%25
AgniAgni47.62%-3.6%42
DanzaburouDanzaburou47.62%-3.6%21
HecateHecate47.62%-3.6%21
Hun BatzHun Batz47.62%-3.6%21
AwilixAwilix47.46%-3.8%59
AresAres46.94%-4.3%49
HachimanHachiman46.67%-4.6%60
ApolloApollo46.15%-5.1%39
IshtarIshtar45.95%-5.3%37
SolSol45.45%-5.8%22
FenrirFenrir45.16%-6.1%31
GebGeb44.83%-6.4%29
CerberusCerberus43.48%-7.8%46
VulcanVulcan43.33%-7.9%30
CernunnosCernunnos43.14%-8.1%51
AmaterasuAmaterasu42.86%-8.4%28
BastetBastet42.86%-8.4%28
HorusHorus42.86%-8.4%35
YmirYmir42.86%-8.4%35
Hou YiHou Yi42.68%-8.6%82
DiscordiaDiscordia42.42%-8.8%33
ScyllaScylla42.11%-9.2%38
MordredMordred41.03%-10.2%39
ChronosChronos40.00%-11.3%25
ThorThor38.46%-12.8%52
AnhurAnhur36.59%-14.7%41
HadesHades35.00%-16.3%20
Ix ChelIx Chel33.33%-17.9%36
GaneshaGanesha31.82%-19.5%22
Data compiled from analyzing 15728 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026

Aladdin matchups in Smite 2 Open Beta 44, based on win rate data from thousands of real ranked matches. See which gods Aladdin beats, which ones counter it, and how every matchup stacks up.