Role
Time Range
vs GodWin Rate ↓DeltaMatches
PelePele76.92%+21.8%26
SolSol75.00%+19.9%24
Sun WukongSun Wukong75.00%+19.9%36
KukulkanKukulkan72.22%+17.1%36
Hou YiHou Yi72.00%+16.9%75
AresAres71.88%+16.7%32
AphroditeAphrodite69.23%+14.1%26
KuzenboKuzenbo67.14%+12.0%70
ThanatosThanatos66.67%+11.5%36
CabrakanCabrakan65.00%+9.9%20
MedusaMedusa65.00%+9.9%20
IzanamiIzanami64.10%+9.0%39
ChronosChronos63.33%+8.2%30
SobekSobek63.16%+8.0%38
Cu ChulainnCu Chulainn61.90%+6.8%42
NemesisNemesis61.90%+6.8%21
SusanoSusano61.90%+6.8%42
NikeNike61.64%+6.5%73
HelHel61.11%+6.0%54
ArtemisArtemis60.71%+5.6%28
Xing TianXing Tian60.38%+5.2%53
HorusHorus60.00%+4.9%45
JanusJanus59.09%+3.9%66
FenrirFenrir58.62%+3.5%29
IshtarIshtar58.62%+3.5%29
ArtioArtio58.33%+3.2%24
ChironChiron57.89%+2.7%38
BacchusBacchus57.69%+2.5%52
TsukuyomiTsukuyomi57.58%+2.4%33
AwilixAwilix57.14%+2.0%28
Da JiDa Ji57.14%+2.0%28
AthenaAthena56.82%+1.7%44
BastetBastet56.41%+1.3%39
CupidCupid56.10%+0.9%41
XbalanqueXbalanque55.17%+0.0%29
AgniAgni54.29%-0.9%35
DanzaburouDanzaburou54.17%-1.0%24
ThorThor54.17%-1.0%72
RaRa53.85%-1.3%52
DiscordiaDiscordia52.78%-2.4%36
HachimanHachiman52.63%-2.5%38
NeithNeith51.72%-3.4%29
BellonaBellona51.61%-3.5%31
GaneshaGanesha50.00%-5.1%24
Hua MulanHua Mulan50.00%-5.1%20
Hun BatzHun Batz50.00%-5.1%34
MordredMordred50.00%-5.1%22
OdinOdin50.00%-5.1%20
RavanaRavana50.00%-5.1%44
MerlinMerlin48.89%-6.3%45
NutNut48.65%-6.5%37
YmirYmir48.48%-6.7%66
CharonCharon46.67%-8.5%30
CerberusCerberus46.15%-9.0%26
GebGeb45.71%-9.4%35
Ah PuchAh Puch45.00%-10.1%20
CernunnosCernunnos44.83%-10.3%29
RamaRama44.83%-10.3%29
AmaterasuAmaterasu44.44%-10.7%27
AnhurAnhur44.44%-10.7%45
RatatoskrRatatoskr44.19%-11.0%43
LokiLoki44.00%-11.1%50
PoseidonPoseidon42.86%-12.3%35
ApolloApollo41.67%-13.5%36
UllrUllr40.00%-15.1%35
Nu WaNu Wa38.10%-17.1%21
SylvanusSylvanus37.50%-17.6%24
VulcanVulcan34.09%-21.1%44
KaliKali30.00%-25.1%20
Data compiled from analyzing 6024 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/29/2026

Scylla matchups in Smite 2 Open Beta 46, based on win rate data from thousands of real ranked matches. See which gods Scylla beats, which ones counter it, and how every matchup stacks up.