Aegis of Acceleration

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Become Immune (to damage and healing) for 1.5s. • Can only Move • On god Damage prevented: +7% Movement Speed for 6s (Max 3x) Cooldown: 140s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.50%
Win Rate
26.65%
Use Rate
7907
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hecate Hecate58.54%51.67%120
Discordia Discordia50.56%48.53%136
Chiron Chiron49.72%54.55%176
Kukulkan Kukulkan49.01%50.75%199
Nu Wa Nu Wa48.81%55.24%143
Ah Puch Ah Puch48.00%46.67%60
Jing Wei Jing Wei46.72%49.12%57
Ix Chel Ix Chel44.19%48.91%137
Aphrodite Aphrodite43.99%44.60%139
Neith Neith42.24%57.35%68
Data compiled from analyzing 29668 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026