Agility Relic

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Dash in the direction you are currently moving Ranged Gods: +40% Attack projectile speed Melee Gods: -15% Attack movement penalty Cooldown: 20s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.96%
Win Rate
2.75%
Use Rate
797
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ymir Ymir36.05%57.14%168
Bellona Bellona34.50%54.69%128
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh20.16%67.35%49
Amaterasu Amaterasu18.40%50.00%30
Bacchus Bacchus13.93%70.59%51
Cernunnos Cernunnos13.58%76.19%63
Artemis Artemis7.65%42.86%28
Data compiled from analyzing 28933 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026