Agility Relic

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Dash in the direction you are currently moving Ranged Gods: +40% Attack projectile speed Melee Gods: -15% Attack movement penalty Cooldown: 20s

Role
Division
Time Range
56.94%
Win Rate
7.43%
Use Rate
425
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ymir Ymir51.26%59.02%61
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh42.39%64.10%39
Bacchus Bacchus42.11%68.75%32
Bellona Bellona33.94%54.46%112
Cernunnos Cernunnos31.87%72.41%29
Amaterasu Amaterasu18.92%50.00%28
Data compiled from analyzing 5719 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026