Archmage's Gem

Starter
2150 gold
Max Mana 150
Mana Regen 4

Adaptive Stat: +60 Strength or +90 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit a God: Deal bonus Magical Damage. • Damage = 40% of your Intelligence & 50% of your Strength Cooldown: 20s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.90%
Win Rate
32.04%
Use Rate
2012
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Janus Janus58.96%55.75%339
Scylla Scylla57.78%62.10%219
Aladdin Aladdin52.73%51.72%29
Nu Wa Nu Wa49.17%70.59%119
Hecate Hecate47.59%50.56%89
The Morrigan The Morrigan47.27%59.62%52
Kukulkan Kukulkan45.20%58.90%146
Neith Neith44.94%65.00%40
Eset Eset41.18%73.47%49
Sol Sol37.14%69.23%26
Data compiled from analyzing 6279 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026