Archmage's Gem

Starter
2150 gold
Max Mana 150
Mana Regen 4

Adaptive Stat: +60 Strength or +90 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit a God: Deal bonus Magical Damage. • Damage = 40% of your Intelligence & 50% of your Strength Cooldown: 20s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.59%
Win Rate
9.43%
Use Rate
2618
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Janus Janus59.08%55.46%348
Scylla Scylla55.06%63.68%234
Aladdin Aladdin47.96%53.77%106
Hecate Hecate47.34%50.56%89
Kukulkan Kukulkan45.71%58.52%176
Nu Wa Nu Wa43.73%73.04%115
Hades Hades43.56%63.38%71
The Morrigan The Morrigan39.44%56.34%71
Neith Neith32.00%58.33%48
Eset Eset31.21%68.52%54
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026