Conduit Gem

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Max Mana 100
Mana Regen 1

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +30 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Every 0.5s: Gain 1 Stack (max 20). Damaging Abilities deals 3 True Damage per Stack (half vs Gods), then remove all Stacks. Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
45.67%
Win Rate
6.50%
Use Rate
1953
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Scylla Scylla34.28%52.87%157
Anubis Anubis33.49%50.00%72
Hades Hades28.65%39.22%51
Eset Eset28.28%53.57%56
Janus Janus27.12%43.93%173
Hecate Hecate25.60%47.17%53
The Morrigan The Morrigan24.88%52.00%50
Cerberus Cerberus23.96%50.72%69
Kukulkan Kukulkan23.90%42.86%98
Nu Wa Nu Wa22.90%36.76%68
Data compiled from analyzing 30026 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026