Avatar's Parashu

OffensiveTier 3
3700 gold
Strength 90
Magical Penetration 10%

On Use: +25% Strength and Immune to Displacement for 10s. Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
61.24%
Win Rate
3.20%
Use Rate
903
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chiron Chiron6.66%56.56%122
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi5.10%58.78%131
Ratatoskr Ratatoskr3.13%67.50%40
Thanatos Thanatos2.95%72.22%72
Hun Batz Hun Batz2.69%64.29%28
Da Ji Da Ji2.68%70.00%30
Mercury Mercury2.36%54.17%24
Pele Pele1.88%62.50%24
Thor Thor1.86%64.63%82
Ullr Ullr1.85%59.57%47
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026