Barbed Carver

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Strength 40
Lifesteal 7.5%

Ability Hit: Target gains +1 Stack of Jagged Wounds for 5s (max 3) • Triggers once per Ability, per target Each Stack: +8% (+1% per 10% Lifesteal) Attack and Ability Damage as Physical Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
55.07%
Win Rate
6.88%
Use Rate
2749
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Da Ji Da Ji10.50%53.05%164
Bastet Bastet10.42%57.41%216
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh9.98%53.45%174
Loki Loki8.55%54.52%299
Susano Susano8.49%52.60%308
Pele Pele8.25%55.56%162
Nut Nut7.69%45.90%244
Thor Thor4.67%55.90%288
Hun Batz Hun Batz4.26%70.49%61
Mordred Mordred3.83%66.27%83
Data compiled from analyzing 39935 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026