Barbed Carver

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Strength 40
Lifesteal 7.5%

Ability Hit: Target gains +1 Stack of Jagged Wounds for 5s (max 3) • Triggers once per Ability, per target Each Stack: +8% (+1% per 10% Lifesteal) Attack and Ability Damage as Physical Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
55.07%
Win Rate
7.07%
Use Rate
2237
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Da Ji Da Ji10.31%54.20%131
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh10.16%53.69%149
Bastet Bastet9.71%53.46%159
Loki Loki8.65%56.30%238
Pele Pele8.30%54.17%120
Susano Susano8.24%51.59%252
Nut Nut7.95%43.78%201
Thor Thor5.02%55.47%247
Hun Batz Hun Batz4.53%68.52%54
Mordred Mordred3.95%68.57%70
Data compiled from analyzing 31656 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026