Barbed Carver

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Strength 40
Lifesteal 7.5%

Ability Hit: Target gains +1 Stack of Jagged Wounds for 5s (max 3) • Triggers once per Ability, per target Each Stack: +8% (+1% per 10% Lifesteal) Attack and Ability Damage as Physical Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
55.76%
Win Rate
26.18%
Use Rate
1659
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Susano Susano13.96%52.54%236
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh12.19%54.64%97
Bastet Bastet10.99%53.33%150
Loki Loki10.44%56.71%231
Da Ji Da Ji10.40%54.20%131
Pele Pele9.92%55.56%108
Mordred Mordred8.26%69.23%39
Thor Thor7.08%55.30%217
Hun Batz Hun Batz4.72%67.92%53
Ravana Ravana4.71%42.86%56
Data compiled from analyzing 6336 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026