Berserker's Shield

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection Item 50
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Attack Speed 20%

When falling below 60% Health: Become Berserk for 8s. While Berserk: • +15 of Physical and Magical Protections • +25% Attack Speed

Role
Division
Time Range
57.55%
Win Rate
4.65%
Use Rate
1291
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Amaterasu Amaterasu13.91%52.14%117
Bellona Bellona12.19%61.64%232
Osiris Osiris8.32%42.86%42
Ymir Ymir4.42%59.22%103
Sylvanus Sylvanus4.15%65.33%75
Cernunnos Cernunnos3.68%67.78%90
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh3.26%56.10%41
Fenrir Fenrir3.21%58.14%43
Bacchus Bacchus2.82%61.54%52
Izanami Izanami1.85%62.79%43
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026