Blink Rune

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Teleport up to 5.6m. Cannot be used for 3s after dealing or taking God damage. Can be used while casting. Damage or Kill a God within 4s of use: -30s Cooldown. Cooldown: 170s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.57%
Win Rate
9.96%
Use Rate
2766
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cerberus Cerberus47.35%59.20%125
Ares Ares45.49%65.29%121
Odin Odin39.80%61.54%39
Geb Geb38.58%60.53%76
Awilix Awilix38.42%61.76%68
Thanatos Thanatos37.75%54.17%168
Sobek Sobek37.63%48.32%149
Hun Batz Hun Batz34.38%59.09%66
Xing Tian Xing Tian34.26%55.15%136
Horus Horus33.22%64.71%102
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026