Blink Rune

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Teleport up to 5.6m. Cannot be used for 3s after dealing or taking God damage. Can be used while casting. Damage or Kill a God within 4s of use: -30s Cooldown. Cooldown: 170s

Role
Division
Time Range
57.72%
Win Rate
22.02%
Use Rate
1114
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cerberus Cerberus49.79%59.50%121
Ares Ares47.53%66.04%106
Xing Tian Xing Tian41.72%57.02%121
Geb Geb38.62%58.90%73
Sobek Sobek36.84%49.62%133
Horus Horus34.47%64.36%101
Sylvanus Sylvanus28.73%44.16%77
Athena Athena26.10%63.64%77
Susano Susano20.19%39.53%43
Atlas Atlas15.82%61.29%31
Data compiled from analyzing 5058 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026