Bragi's Harp

OffensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Strength 35
Intelligence 25
Attack Speed 10%

Attack Hit: +10 (+3 per Level) bonus Magical Damage. Structures and Bosses take half damage from Bragi's Harp

Role
Division
Time Range
55.09%
Win Rate
2.09%
Use Rate
579
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Nut Nut9.62%48.77%203
Sylvanus Sylvanus4.04%68.49%73
Sol Sol3.35%58.54%41
Xbalanque Xbalanque2.36%60.00%30
Fenrir Fenrir1.64%54.55%22
Cupid Cupid1.43%53.85%26
Izanami Izanami1.16%59.26%27
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026