Brawler's Beat Stick

HybridTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 15
Magical Protection 15

Adaptive Stat: +35 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). On God Damage Dealt: Apply 40% Healing Reduction for 5s While in Combat: +2% Strength, +2% Intelligence, and +2% Protections every 1.5s. Stacks up to 5 times. While Out of Combat: -1 stack every 0.5s Healing Reduction does not stack with other similar effects. Combat lasts for 6s upon dealing or taking damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.47%
Win Rate
4.36%
Use Rate
3193
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong4.61%60.95%274
Chaac Chaac4.37%44.33%97
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan3.70%60.00%90
Mordred Mordred3.34%57.06%163
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.24%57.58%198
Guan Yu Guan Yu3.08%51.06%47
Achilles Achilles2.96%48.78%82
Odin Odin2.89%68.89%45
Thor Thor2.79%53.79%290
Osiris Osiris2.73%59.52%42
Data compiled from analyzing 73287 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026