Brawler's Beat Stick

HybridTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 15
Magical Protection 15

Adaptive Stat: +35 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). On God Damage Dealt: Apply 40% Healing Reduction for 5s While in Combat: +2% Strength, +2% Intelligence, and +2% Protections every 1.5s. Stacks up to 5 times. While Out of Combat: -1 stack every 0.5s Healing Reduction does not stack with other similar effects. Combat lasts for 6s upon dealing or taking damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.23%
Win Rate
6.02%
Use Rate
1670
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chaac Chaac5.06%40.91%22
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong5.00%56.29%151
Guan Yu Guan Yu4.55%55.00%20
Fenrir Fenrir4.18%46.43%56
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan4.10%51.85%27
Mordred Mordred3.84%47.46%59
Achilles Achilles3.60%64.71%34
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.58%61.73%81
Ravana Ravana3.55%50.79%126
Pele Pele3.48%53.49%43
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026