Brawler's Beat Stick

HybridTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 15
Magical Protection 15

Adaptive Stat: +35 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). On God Damage Dealt: Apply 40% Healing Reduction for 5s While in Combat: +2% Strength, +2% Intelligence, and +2% Protections every 1.5s. Stacks up to 5 times. While Out of Combat: -1 stack every 0.5s Healing Reduction does not stack with other similar effects. Combat lasts for 6s upon dealing or taking damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
57.50%
Win Rate
16.65%
Use Rate
927
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chaac Chaac5.29%40.91%22
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong5.27%57.82%147
Loki Loki5.20%77.27%22
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan4.87%57.14%21
Xing Tian Xing Tian4.53%45.83%24
Thor Thor4.48%67.74%62
Nike Nike4.09%57.81%128
Mordred Mordred4.04%43.18%44
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.62%62.03%79
Ravana Ravana3.39%50.00%84
Data compiled from analyzing 5568 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026