Bumba's Cudgel

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Max Health 75
Max Mana 50

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Used: Buff next Attack within 8s. • +20 True Damage (+1 Per Level) to enemies within 1.92m of the target • Hit this Attack: -0.33s Cooldowns Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
44.98%
Win Rate
5.26%
Use Rate
1523
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cabrakan Cabrakan30.60%48.78%41
Hercules Hercules29.17%25.00%28
Da Ji Da Ji29.11%40.32%62
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi28.25%48.18%137
Hun Batz Hun Batz27.27%46.30%54
Ullr Ullr25.94%40.32%124
Athena Athena25.35%56.88%109
Loki Loki22.13%45.10%102
Atlas Atlas20.69%46.30%54
Nemesis Nemesis18.69%43.24%37
Data compiled from analyzing 28933 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026