Deathbringer

OffensiveTier 3
2900 gold
Strength 45
Crit Chance 20

+35% Critical Strike Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.15%
Win Rate
5.73%
Use Rate
1591
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Mercury Mercury15.14%48.03%152
Jing Wei Jing Wei14.90%57.45%94
Ne Zha Ne Zha9.24%55.77%104
Hou Yi Hou Yi7.31%63.69%336
Ishtar Ishtar6.96%62.39%109
Hachiman Hachiman6.46%52.17%161
Anhur Anhur5.27%53.98%113
Rama Rama5.13%69.35%62
Izanami Izanami4.01%63.44%93
Apollo Apollo3.38%60.94%64
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026