Deathbringer

OffensiveTier 3
2900 gold
Strength 45
Crit Chance 20

+35% Critical Strike Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.17%
Win Rate
5.83%
Use Rate
2331
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Mercury Mercury15.45%51.26%199
Jing Wei Jing Wei14.59%52.78%144
Ne Zha Ne Zha9.22%52.41%145
Hou Yi Hou Yi7.26%59.55%487
Ishtar Ishtar7.08%65.70%172
Hachiman Hachiman6.37%54.38%217
Anhur Anhur5.30%53.09%162
Rama Rama5.24%67.90%81
Izanami Izanami4.37%63.46%156
Cupid Cupid3.67%63.74%91
Data compiled from analyzing 39986 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026