Deathbringer

OffensiveTier 3
2900 gold
Strength 45
Critical Chance 20%

+35% Critical Strike Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.00%
Win Rate
21.98%
Use Rate
678
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei14.64%52.44%82
Hachiman Hachiman7.96%51.25%80
Hou Yi Hou Yi6.57%55.40%139
Ishtar Ishtar6.50%67.27%55
Anhur Anhur4.90%68.33%60
Rama Rama4.75%51.35%37
Cernunnos Cernunnos3.83%65.52%29
Izanami Izanami3.67%61.90%42
Apollo Apollo3.30%65.52%29
Artemis Artemis3.29%53.85%26
Data compiled from analyzing 3084 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/24/2026