Death's Embrace

Starter
2150 gold
Max Health 150
Lifesteal 5%

Adaptive Stat: +40 Strength or +70 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Attack Hit: • +1% Max Health Heal • +2% Max Mana Restore • -0.33s Non Ultimate Cooldowns Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.95%
Win Rate
2.93%
Use Rate
1171
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Xbalanque Xbalanque55.45%64.61%178
Nut Nut39.77%52.32%237
Osiris Osiris29.13%62.16%37
Amaterasu Amaterasu26.85%65.52%58
Bellona Bellona18.62%69.44%108
Sylvanus Sylvanus15.81%65.00%80
Danzaburou Danzaburou13.01%56.25%32
Sol Sol11.02%62.50%40
Rama Rama10.28%58.62%29
Kali Kali9.80%64.00%25
Data compiled from analyzing 39986 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026