Death's Embrace

Starter
2150 gold
Max Health 150
Lifesteal 5%

Adaptive Stat: +40 Strength or +70 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Attack Hit: • +1% Max Health Heal • +2% Max Mana Restore • -0.33s Non Ultimate Cooldowns Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.36%
Win Rate
2.81%
Use Rate
780
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Xbalanque Xbalanque56.52%60.77%130
Nut Nut40.75%53.37%163
Osiris Osiris29.47%57.14%28
Amaterasu Amaterasu27.10%64.29%42
Bellona Bellona14.86%67.31%52
Sylvanus Sylvanus14.04%70.00%50
Danzaburou Danzaburou13.59%56.00%25
Sol Sol13.22%66.67%30
Rama Rama10.86%58.33%24
Fenrir Fenrir10.36%57.69%26
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026