Death's Toll

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Max Health 100

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Attack Hit: • +2 (+0.3% Max Health) Heal • +1 (+0.1% Max Mana) Restore Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
46.33%
Win Rate
1.57%
Use Rate
626
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Xbalanque Xbalanque24.92%48.75%80
Nut Nut18.79%49.11%112
Amaterasu Amaterasu18.52%47.50%40
Osiris Osiris18.11%26.09%23
Bellona Bellona11.38%37.88%66
Sylvanus Sylvanus8.30%59.52%42
Sol Sol6.89%48.00%25
Cupid Cupid4.42%60.00%20
Cernunnos Cernunnos4.12%50.00%26
Data compiled from analyzing 39986 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026