Death's Toll

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Max Health 100

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Attack Hit: • +2 (+0.3% Max Health) Heal • +1 (+0.1% Max Mana) Restore Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
49.78%
Win Rate
1.64%
Use Rate
454
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Xbalanque Xbalanque26.52%49.18%61
Amaterasu Amaterasu20.65%50.00%32
Nut Nut18.50%48.65%74
Bellona Bellona11.71%43.90%41
Sylvanus Sylvanus9.27%57.58%33
Cernunnos Cernunnos4.48%60.00%20
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026