Dominance

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 40
Max Mana 150
Mana Regen 4
Attack Speed 15%

Basic Attacks gain an additional +20% Penetration • This effect ignores the Penetration cap

Role
Division
Time Range
56.80%
Win Rate
39.50%
Use Rate
2243
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hachiman Hachiman12.77%49.66%292
Jing Wei Jing Wei12.46%55.84%77
Hou Yi Hou Yi10.57%60.42%475
Anhur Anhur10.00%54.85%206
Ishtar Ishtar9.43%61.60%125
Rama Rama8.89%55.56%108
Xbalanque Xbalanque8.21%62.89%97
Apollo Apollo7.88%56.84%95
Cupid Cupid7.27%53.72%121
Medusa Medusa7.03%56.99%93
Data compiled from analyzing 5678 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026