Dominance

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 40
Max Mana 150
Mana Regen 4
Attack Speed 15%

Basic Attacks gain an additional +20% Penetration • This effect ignores the Penetration cap

Role
Division
Time Range
56.61%
Win Rate
9.07%
Use Rate
2519
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei12.84%56.79%81
Hachiman Hachiman12.04%48.67%300
Hou Yi Hou Yi10.44%60.00%480
Anhur Anhur9.79%55.24%210
Rama Rama8.77%56.60%106
Ishtar Ishtar8.17%64.06%128
Xbalanque Xbalanque7.80%61.62%99
Apollo Apollo7.71%56.85%146
Artemis Artemis6.98%60.74%135
Medusa Medusa6.93%59.38%96
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026