Dominance

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 40
Max Mana 150
Mana Regen 4
Attack Speed 15%

Basic Attacks gain an additional +20% Penetration • This effect ignores the Penetration cap

Role
Division
Time Range
55.24%
Win Rate
8.10%
Use Rate
5930
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei11.21%53.48%187
Hou Yi Hou Yi10.42%55.67%1270
Hachiman Hachiman9.27%48.46%712
Anhur Anhur8.44%53.97%478
Rama Rama7.93%60.21%284
Cupid Cupid6.97%58.42%303
Apollo Apollo6.43%55.59%349
Ishtar Ishtar6.32%57.28%302
Medusa Medusa5.40%60.59%170
Xbalanque Xbalanque5.27%55.81%172
Data compiled from analyzing 73201 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026