Gauntlet of Thebes

DefensiveTier 3
2200 gold
Max Health 200
Max Mana 150

Assist a Minion: +1 Stack. God Kill or Assist: +5 Stacks. Stacks grants +15 Max Health (max 40 Stacks). At 40 Stacks, Item evolves and gains: • +100 Max Health • +10 Physical and Magical Protection

Role
Division
Time Range
54.36%
Win Rate
32.42%
Use Rate
1722
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cerberus Cerberus9.90%57.58%132
Khepri Khepri9.34%46.43%84
Ganesha Ganesha9.34%51.04%96
Sobek Sobek9.09%55.25%181
Bacchus Bacchus8.33%55.12%127
Ares Ares8.06%54.55%99
Horus Horus8.00%61.90%126
Xing Tian Xing Tian7.98%57.69%130
Athena Athena7.44%61.34%119
Geb Geb6.91%53.42%73
Data compiled from analyzing 5312 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026