Gauntlet of Thebes

DefensiveTier 3
2200 gold
Max Health 200
Max Mana 150

Assist a Minion: +1 Stack. God Kill or Assist: +5 Stacks. Stacks grants +15 Max Health (max 40 Stacks). At 40 Stacks, Item evolves and gains: • +100 Max Health • +10 Physical and Magical Protection

Role
Division
Time Range
54.38%
Win Rate
5.89%
Use Rate
1745
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cerberus Cerberus8.97%57.89%133
Ganesha Ganesha8.74%51.04%96
Khepri Khepri8.52%46.43%84
Sobek Sobek8.10%55.49%182
Horus Horus7.67%61.90%126
Ares Ares6.60%54.55%99
Geb Geb6.49%53.42%73
Bacchus Bacchus6.22%55.12%127
Xing Tian Xing Tian5.80%57.69%130
Athena Athena5.06%61.34%119
Data compiled from analyzing 29641 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026