Gem of Focus

OffensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Intelligence 65
Cooldown Reduction 20%

Ability Used: Gain a stack of Momentum. Momentum grants +7% Pathfinding for 8s. Stacks up to 3 times.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.66%
Win Rate
11.12%
Use Rate
738
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
The Morrigan The Morrigan5.05%57.58%33
Poseidon Poseidon4.71%46.94%49
Vulcan Vulcan4.35%55.88%102
Ix Chel Ix Chel3.94%44.00%50
Hel Hel3.70%50.72%69
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay3.31%54.55%33
Janus Janus2.90%53.19%94
Ra Ra2.59%50.70%71
Aphrodite Aphrodite2.58%50.00%28
Kukulkan Kukulkan2.10%55.26%38
Data compiled from analyzing 6639 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026