Gem of Focus

OffensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Intelligence 65
Cooldown Reduction 20%

Ability Used: Gain a stack of Momentum. Momentum grants +7% Pathfinding for 8s. Stacks up to 3 times.

Role
Division
Time Range
52.76%
Win Rate
2.93%
Use Rate
868
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Vulcan Vulcan4.32%54.46%112
Poseidon Poseidon4.03%45.61%57
The Morrigan The Morrigan3.74%60.00%40
Ix Chel Ix Chel3.41%44.44%54
Janus Janus2.94%52.53%99
Ra Ra2.58%51.28%78
Hel Hel2.47%50.63%79
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay2.27%54.55%33
Chronos Chronos2.16%52.38%42
Aphrodite Aphrodite2.00%51.52%33
Data compiled from analyzing 29641 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026