Genji's Guard

DefensiveTier 3
2350 gold
Magical Protection Item 55
Max Mana 200
Mana Regen 5
Cooldown Reduction 15%

Hit by Magical Ability Damage: -3s Cooldowns. Cooldown: 20s

Role
Division
Time Range
52.57%
Win Rate
14.52%
Use Rate
894
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Odin Odin11.85%52.00%25
Hercules Hercules9.46%36.67%30
Kukulkan Kukulkan7.95%57.14%21
Xing Tian Xing Tian7.92%45.65%46
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay7.29%70.83%24
Artio Artio5.82%47.50%40
Thor Thor5.82%56.82%88
Achilles Achilles4.97%65.38%26
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan4.70%61.90%21
Nike Nike3.09%46.73%107
Data compiled from analyzing 6155 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026