Genji's Guard

DefensiveTier 3
2350 gold
Magical Protection Item 55
Max Mana 200
Mana Regen 5
Cooldown Reduction 15%

Hit by Magical Ability Damage: -3s Cooldowns. Cooldown: 20s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.30%
Win Rate
38.15%
Use Rate
2121
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sylvanus Sylvanus9.84%48.92%139
Geb Geb9.71%57.55%106
Atlas Atlas9.54%57.58%99
Cerberus Cerberus8.98%60.98%123
Ix Chel Ix Chel8.95%34.78%23
Bacchus Bacchus8.65%54.35%138
Horus Horus8.55%53.52%142
Ganesha Ganesha8.33%53.76%93
Xing Tian Xing Tian8.25%56.43%140
Sobek Sobek7.93%50.60%166
Data compiled from analyzing 5560 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026