Gilded Arrow

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Inhand Power 20
Attack Speed 10%

Every 10s: Mark the highest Health enemy minion or jungle monster within 12.8m. • If you land the killing blow: • +3 Bonus Gold • +15% Attack Speed for 8s • +30 Mana Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
43.01%
Win Rate
3.12%
Use Rate
1244
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei27.93%36.00%50
Rama Rama24.47%47.83%69
Hou Yi Hou Yi22.79%47.12%278
Hachiman Hachiman21.55%37.50%136
Izanami Izanami20.38%46.15%130
Anhur Anhur17.54%39.18%97
Cupid Cupid16.59%52.00%75
Artemis Artemis16.04%38.27%81
Apollo Apollo14.70%32.39%71
Ishtar Ishtar14.42%55.56%63
Data compiled from analyzing 39935 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026