Gilded Arrow

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Inhand Power 20
Attack Speed 10%

Every 10s: Mark the highest Health enemy minion or jungle monster within 12.8m. • If you land the killing blow: • +3 Bonus Gold • +15% Attack Speed for 8s • +30 Mana Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
44.30%
Win Rate
3.07%
Use Rate
851
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei26.32%40.00%30
Rama Rama23.53%44.23%52
Hou Yi Hou Yi23.00%47.67%193
Izanami Izanami20.05%45.78%83
Hachiman Hachiman19.83%42.86%91
Cupid Cupid17.17%50.88%57
Anhur Anhur16.24%47.62%63
Apollo Apollo15.94%38.18%55
Artemis Artemis15.71%41.82%55
Ishtar Ishtar12.81%55.56%36
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026