Gilded Arrow

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Attack Damage 20
Attack Speed 10%

Every 10s: Mark the highest Health enemy minion or jungle monster within 12.8m. • If you land the killing blow: • +3 Bonus Gold • +15% Attack Speed for 8s • +30 Mana Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
40.32%
Win Rate
15.23%
Use Rate
506
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hou Yi Hou Yi26.40%44.25%113
Hachiman Hachiman25.00%30.00%50
Apollo Apollo22.91%31.71%41
Ishtar Ishtar22.29%37.84%37
Jing Wei Jing Wei21.36%27.27%22
Izanami Izanami20.34%45.83%48
Artemis Artemis18.87%33.33%30
Cupid Cupid18.09%47.06%34
Anhur Anhur17.60%46.34%41
Rama Rama15.13%52.17%23
Data compiled from analyzing 3322 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/24/2026